A-LINK

Cena

40621857
140621857
57 položek celkem
SFP 1G MM 850nm 550m Cisco
SFP 1G MM 850nm 550m Cisco
Na dotaz (není skladem)
335,54 Kč bez DPH
406 Kč / ks
5139221G01
SFP 1G SM 1310nm 20km Cisco
400 Kč bez DPH
484 Kč / ks
5139221G02
SFP 1G MM 850nm 550m DDM IND Cisco
ZdarmaZdarma
SFP 1G MM 850nm 550m DDM IND Cisco
Na dotaz (není skladem)
423,14 Kč bez DPH
512 Kč / ks
5139221G19
SFP 1G SM 1310nm 20km DDM Cisco
ZdarmaZdarma
SFP 1G SM 1310nm 20km DDM Cisco
Na dotaz (není skladem)
447,93 Kč bez DPH
542 Kč / ks
5139221G15
SFP 100M MM 1310nm 2km Cisco
ZdarmaZdarma
SFP 100M MM 1310nm 2km Cisco
Na dotaz (není skladem)
457,02 Kč bez DPH
553 Kč / ks
513921100M01
SFP 100M WDMA 1310/1550 2km Cisco
ZdarmaZdarma
457,02 Kč bez DPH
553 Kč / ks
5139221G13
SFP 100M WDMB 1550/1310 2km Cisco
ZdarmaZdarma
SFP 100M WDMB 1550/1310 2km Cisco
Na dotaz (není skladem)
457,02 Kč bez DPH
553 Kč / ks
5139221G14
SFP 1G SM 1310nm 10km DDM IND Cisco
ZdarmaZdarma
SFP 1G SM 1310nm 10km DDM IND Cisco
Na dotaz (není skladem)
478,51 Kč bez DPH
579 Kč / ks
5139221G18
SFP 1G SM 1310nm 20km DDM IND Cisco
ZdarmaZdarma
SFP 1G SM 1310nm 20km DDM IND Cisco
Na dotaz (není skladem)
498,35 Kč bez DPH
603 Kč / ks
5139221G20
SFP 1G WDMA Tx:1310 Rx:1550 20km Cisco
ZdarmaZdarma
498,35 Kč bez DPH
603 Kč / ks
5139221G08
SFP 1G WDMA Tx:1310 Rx:1550 2km Cisco
ZdarmaZdarma
498,35 Kč bez DPH
603 Kč / ks
5139221G06
SFP 1G WDMB Tx:1550 Rx:1310 2km Cisco
ZdarmaZdarma
498,35 Kč bez DPH
603 Kč / ks
5139221G07
SFP 1G WDMA Tx:1310 Rx:1550 2km DDM Cisco
ZdarmaZdarma
518,18 Kč bez DPH
627 Kč / ks
5139221G10
SFP 1G WDMB Tx:1550 Rx:1310 2km DDM Cisco
ZdarmaZdarma
518,18 Kč bez DPH
627 Kč / ks
5139221G11
SFP 100M SM 1310nm 20km Cisco
ZdarmaZdarma
SFP 100M SM 1310nm 20km Cisco
Na dotaz (není skladem)
521,49 Kč bez DPH
631 Kč / ks
513921100M02
Nahoru
Další produkty

Stránka 1 z 4 - 57 položek celkem